ClubPresidentVP of EducationVP of Memb ershipVP of Public RelationsSecretaryTreasurerSergeant at Arms
ACES13418013
ADP Toastmasters Club0000110
AHS Toastmasters Club2100301
American International Speakers1011110
Art Of Speaking3111111
AT&T Bedminster Club1101111
AT&T Middletown Club4212213
BASF Toastmasters Club1211011
Bayer Toastmasters Club2101110
BD Speaks Club1111120
Bergen Toastmasters1021101
Bloomberg Princeton Toastmasters1211111
Blue Expressions Club0101111
BMW NA Toastmasters Club1112011
BNP Paribas JC1020111
Brunswick Toastmasters Club1221411
CARPE DIEM3011111
Celgene1111002
Clifton Toastmasters Club1211211
Colgate-Palmolive Piscataway Toastmasters Club0100000
Conackamack Club1241000
Conquerors Club1222105
Cosmopolitan Toastmasters Club2110111
Dialogue Party Toastmasters Club1011110
Diamonds In The Rough Club1111011
Dining To Speak3111021
Electric Toastmasters3111200
Essex Toastmasters1131111
ETHI-Comm Club4111101
EUPC Toastmasters1121001
Express Yourself Toastmasters1111101
F&M Toastmasters1100000
Fair Lawn Toastmasters1216100
Fairleigh Early Birds Toastmasters Club1121131
First of Sussex Toastmasters0110000
Freehold Phrasers Club1100101
Frontline Speakers1012200
Gateway 2 Club2312231
Germinators Toastmasters Club1402014
Gold Coast Advanced Toastmasters1111010
Good Neighbors Club0101221
Good Souls Toastmasters1032102
Grove Plaza Speakers1200113
Henkel Toastmasters2102003
Hillsborough Toastmasters Club1100110
Holmdel Toastmasters1210112
Hudson County Community College0131211
Hunterdon Speak Easy Club2112011
iCIMS0011000
IEEE Live Wires Club1311710
Impact 21 Club1211011
Infineum Toastmasters Club1100000
iWIN Florham Park1301000
J&J New Brunswick1060001
J&J Piscataway Speakers1501100
J&J Raritan I/T Toastmasters1100101
Jersey Toastmasters Club1021210
Jim Friend Toastmasters0011000
JJSC Toastmasters1011010
JPMorgan Toastmasters Jersey City1213000
K-Toast Club1111111
KPMG Toastmasters0000121
LNJ BioSpeakers1122101
Madison Toastmasters at Pfizer1111111
Mars Chocolate Sweet Talkers2111111
Mars Sweet Talkers - MTO1001000
Master the Craft Toastmasters of Pompton Plains1111100
Merck Achievers Toastmasters Club1010120
Merck Club2014010
MetLife Whippany Toastmasters0000100
Midtown Toastmasters Club2221111
Mile Square Toastmasters2101012
Mitsui Toastmasters Club1100301
Morris Toastmasters1111001
Munich Re Toastmasters Club1110101
Murray Hill Speakers Club2022021
New Day Toastmasters1111121
New Heights Toastmasters1112400
NJR Toastmasters1002000
NJTA Toastmasters1110000
Northern Stars Advanced1111111
Novartis-East Hanover Club1111110
Nutley Club1100201
Old Bridge Toastmasters1111012
Open Door Club0010101
Opportunity Seeking BMS Club1111111
Oracle NJ Speaks1120101
Oratory Toastmasters2000000
Park Avenue4125110
Park Toastmasters Club3222122
Parsippany Toastmasters Club4321101
Peapack Expressions1111102
Pearls of Expression1123010
Picatinny Club2421111
Power Talkers Club0111211
Princeton Manor Toastmasters3130121
Princeton Power Presenters1211000
Prudentially Speaking1001101
Queen City TM3223112
Quest Diagnostics Madison1110010
Raritan Toastmasters1201121
RealTalk Toastmasters1200011
Red Bank Toastmasters Club2231010
Richmond County Toastmasters Club2201220
Ridgewood Toastmasters Club1111123
RobustWeatlh Toastmasters0211000
Rockland Toastmasters3123111
Rutgers 33KB Toastmasters Club1161241
Rutgers University Toastmasters1121132
Sayreville Toastmasters Club2221331
Shore Speakers Toastmasters Club1102111
Somerville Toastmasters1212121
Sound Bytes Toastmasters Club2121214
South Street Toastmasters1011011
Speak and Lead Toastmasters Club1221112
Speak Easy Toastmasters Club0101000
Speak-UPS Toastmasters1011111
SpeakAbility21101002
Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club1010010
Speakers of the House1111111
Speech Meisters Club1121112
Speeches Are Us1101210
St. Thomas2101121
State Street Princeton1100001
Storytelling Club1111200
Successful Speaking Club1521001
Successfully Speak Up Toastmasters2002120
Summit Toastmasters1110010
Sunset Toastmasters Club1112121
Talk of Monmouth2232111
The Toast of RMS0100000
TM of Westfield Club2011312
Toastmasters At GEP0000001
Toastmasters en Espanol2210023
Tower And Bridge Toastmasters Club2133222
Travelers Toastmasters1211012
Triple S1210100
UBS NJ Toastmasters Club4263004
Union City Club1202211
Valley Toastmasters1100000
Warren County Toastmasters1110000
Wayne Toastmasters3321111
Weichert Toastmasters1120110
What Exit?3501205
Woodbridge Toastmasters1022000
Woodland Park Toastmasters0000001

Charter DateClub Name/Club Number

 

Charter DateClub NameAnniversary
September 1st 1965Somerville ToastmastersCelebrating 55 Year Anniversary
September 1st 2005Jim Friend ToastmastersCelebrating 15 Year Anniversary